Springs Restaurant & Lounge Menu, Located at 7169 Plaza St in Bonners Ferry, Idaho

Springs Restaurant & Lounge
4.23
   19 reviews for Springs Restaurant & Lounge in Bonners Ferry, Idaho
USA > Idaho > Bonners Ferry

Hours
Monday: 6:30AM – 9:00 PM
Tuesday: 6:30AM – 9:00 PM
Wednesday: 6:30AM – 9:00 PM
Thursday: 6:30AM – 9:00 PM
Friday: 6:30AM – 9:00 PM
Saturday: 6:30AM – 9:00 PM
Sunday: 6:30AM – 9:00 PM

Phone Number
(208) 267-8511

Address
7169 Plaza St
Bonners Ferry
ID 83805
USA

Website
kootenairiverinn.com

Cuisine
american
More restaurants in Bonners Ferry
Subway
6438 Main St
Oriental Garden
6231 Main St
Feist Creek Restaurant
2673 Moyie River Rd
Burger Express
6708 Main St
The CrossTime Saloon
6371 Kootenai St Suite 2
Soulshine
6428 Kootenai St
Kootenai River Kitchen
6428 Kootenai St
A J's Lanes
6696 Main St
Heart Rock Wines
6371 Kootenai Street (City parking lot
Pizza Factory
6637 Fry St
Chic-N-Chop
6421 Main St
Mi Pueblo
7168 Main St
The Badger's Den
6551 Main St
Three Mile Cafe
51031 US-95